PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11:18 |
53,63 |
2 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:03 |
|
3 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:03 |
|
4 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:08 |
|
5 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:15 |
|
7 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:15 |
|
8 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:16 |
|
9 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
10 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:17 |
|
11 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:21 |
|
12 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:21 |
|
13 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
14 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:24 |
|
15 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
16 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:27 |
|
17 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:27 |
|
18 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:27 |
|
19 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
20 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:29 |
|
21 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:29 |
|
22 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:29 |
|
23 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:31 |
|
24 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:31 |
|
25 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:32 |
|
26 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:32 |
|
27 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
28 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:32 |
|
29 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
30 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:33 |
|
31 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:33 |
|
32 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:33 |
|
33 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:33 |
|
34 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:33 |
|
35 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:36 |
|
36 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
37 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:37 |
|
38 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:37 |
|
39 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:37 |
|
40 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:37 |
|
41 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:38 |
|
42 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:38 |
|
43 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
44 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:40 |
|
45 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:41 |
|
46 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
47 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:42 |
|
48 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
49 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
50 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:43 |
|
51 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
52 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
53 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:46 |
|
54 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:46 |
|
55 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
55 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
57 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:47 |
|
58 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:48 |
|
59 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:48 |
|
60 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
61 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:48 |
|
62 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:48 |
|
63 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:49 |
|
64 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:50 |
|
65 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:51 |
|
65 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:51 |
|
67 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
68 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:52 |
|
69 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:53 |
|
70 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:53 |
|
71 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:55 |
|
72 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:55 |
|
73 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:55 |
|
74 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:56 |
|
75 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:57 |
|
76 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:58 |
|
77 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:58 |
|
78 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:59 |
|
79 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
80 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:59 |
|
81 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:00 |
|
82 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:00 |
|
83 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00 |
|
84 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01 |
|
85 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:01 |
|
86 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:02 |
|
87 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02 |
|
88 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
89 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
90 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:03 |
|
91 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:03 |
|
92 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:03 |
|
93 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:04 |
|
94 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04 |
|
95 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:04 |
|
96 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:05 |
|
97 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:05 |
|
98 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:05 |
|
99 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:07 |
|
100 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:08 |
|
101 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10 |
|
102 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:11 |
|
103 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:12 |
|
104 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12 |
|
105 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:14 |
|
106 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
107 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
108 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:16 |
|
109 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:16 |
|
110 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:16 |
|
111 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
112 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:17 |
|
113 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:19 |
|
114 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19 |
|
115 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20 |
|
116 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:21 |
|
117 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:21 |
|
118 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:22 |
|
119 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22 |
|
120 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:24 |
|
121 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:27 |
|
122 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:28 |
|
123 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:28 |
|
124 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:30 |
|
125 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:30 |
|
126 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:31 |
|
127 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:34 |
|
128 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:34 |
|
129 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:34 |
|
130 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:37 |
|
131 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:38 |
|
132 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:39 |
|
133 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:39 |
|
134 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:42 |
|
135 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:45 |
|
136 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:48 |
|
137 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:50 |
|
138 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:52 |
|
139 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:52 |
|
140 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:53 |
|
141 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:53 |
|
142 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
142 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:53 |
|
144 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:54 |
|
145 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:58 |
|
146 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:59 |
|
147 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:59 |
|
148 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:00 |
|
149 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:01 |
|
150 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
151 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:08 |
|
152 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:13 |
|
153 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:20 |
|
154 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:24 |
|
155 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:35 |
|
DNS |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNS |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:56:27 |
|
2 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:36 |
|
4 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:45 |
|
5 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:58 |
|
6 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:01 |
|
7 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18 |
|
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38 |
|
10 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
11 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:04 |
|
12 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
13 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:43 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:53 |
|
15 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:07 |
|
16 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:20 |
|
17 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:23 |
|
18 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
03:28 |
|
19 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:31 |
|
20 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:35 |
|
21 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:40 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:51 |
|
23 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:52 |
|
24 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:00 |
|
25 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:54 |
|
26 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:10 |
|
27 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
07:34 |
|
28 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:40 |
|
29 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:09 |
|
30 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:39 |
|
31 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:20 |
|
32 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:31 |
|
33 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:14 |
|
34 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:20 |
|
35 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:26 |
|
36 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:46 |
|
37 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
17:20 |
|
38 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
18:31 |
|
39 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
19:03 |
|
40 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:40 |
|
41 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:43 |
|
42 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:51 |
|
43 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
20:18 |
|
44 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:20 |
|
45 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:00 |
|
46 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:58 |
|
47 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:25 |
|
48 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:28 |
|
49 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:41 |
|
50 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
26:29 |
|
51 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:35 |
|
52 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:47 |
|
53 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
28:47 |
|
54 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:57 |
|
55 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
29:07 |
|
56 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
29:17 |
|
57 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:25 |
|
58 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:28 |
|
59 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:40 |
|
60 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
31:56 |
|
61 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
32:56 |
|
62 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:02 |
|
63 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:54 |
|
64 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:10 |
|
65 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
34:10 |
|
66 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:30 |
|
67 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:45 |
|
68 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
35:28 |
|
69 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
35:29 |
|
70 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
36:00 |
|
71 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
36:07 |
|
72 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
36:11 |
|
73 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
36:16 |
|
74 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:14 |
|
75 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:57 |
|
76 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:39 |
|
77 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
40:19 |
|
78 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:47 |
|
79 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
40:52 |
|
80 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:34 |
|
81 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
42:49 |
|
82 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
44:27 |
|
83 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
44:40 |
|
84 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
44:55 |
|
85 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
44:55 |
|
86 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
46:22 |
|
87 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:35 |
|
88 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
47:13 |
|
89 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:42 |
|
90 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
48:09 |
|
91 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
48:53 |
|
92 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
50:46 |
|
93 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
51:26 |
|
94 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:59 |
|
95 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
52:28 |
|
96 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:10 |
|
97 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:17 |
|
98 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
54:10 |
|
99 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
54:15 |
|
100 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
54:40 |
|
101 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
55:03 |
|
102 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
55:16 |
|
103 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
56:27 |
|
104 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
57:12 |
|
105 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
57:51 |
|
106 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
58:48 |
|
107 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
58:54 |
|
108 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:40 |
|
109 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:00:03 |
|
110 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:00:39 |
|
111 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:00:41 |
|
112 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:08 |
|
113 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:01:15 |
|
114 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:01:21 |
|
115 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:01:51 |
|
116 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:02:43 |
|
117 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:02:55 |
|
118 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02:58 |
|
119 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:13 |
|
120 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:03:28 |
|
121 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03:48 |
|
122 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04:06 |
|
123 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:05:03 |
|
124 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:05:35 |
|
125 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:05:48 |
|
126 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:06:23 |
|
127 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:06:53 |
|
128 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:07:30 |
|
129 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:20 |
|
130 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:08:25 |
|
131 |
ANDREY GRIVKO |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:08:26 |
|
132 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:09:29 |
|
133 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:07 |
|
134 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:10:08 |
|
135 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:22 |
|
136 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:54 |
|
137 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:11:02 |
|
138 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:40 |
|
139 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12:48 |
|
140 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:12:54 |
|
141 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:57 |
|
142 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13:44 |
|
143 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:14:45 |
|
144 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:15:18 |
|
145 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:15:21 |
|
146 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:16:00 |
|
147 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:17:51 |
|
148 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:19:14 |
|
149 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:20:09 |
|
150 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:20:16 |
|
151 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20:37 |
|
152 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:22:04 |
|
153 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:22:05 |
|
154 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:23:04 |
|
155 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:23:26 |
|